TV

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
00:00
Australia Network

Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
00:30
01:00
Australia Network

Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
01:30
02:00
Australia Network
Australia Network
Australia Network
Australia Network
02:30
03:00
03:30
04:00
04:30
Australia Network
05:00
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
05:30
06:00
TBA
TBA
Australia Network
06:30
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
Grade 6 Mathematics

TBA

Be Be Bears

Grade 6 Science

Rolando Locomotov

Grade 7 Mathematics

Grade 6 Mathematics

TBA

Be Be Bears

Grade 6 Science

Rolando Locomotov

Grade 7 Mathematics

Grade 6 Mathematics

TBA

Be Be Bears

Grade 6 Science

Rolando Locomotov

Grade 7 Mathematics

09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
TBA



TBA

One Midday News



Paper Tales

Border Patrol
12:00
12:30
13:00

Paper Tales


Paper Tales


Paper Tales
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
Safe Kids Gang
Safe Kids Gang
Safe Kids Gang
Safe Kids Gang
Safe Kids Gang
16:00
Puppet Theatre

Magic Lantern
Puppet Theatre

Magic Lantern
Puppet Theatre

Magic Lantern
Puppet Theatre

Magic Lantern
Puppet Theatre

Astro Boy

Magic Lantern
16:30
Scan 2 go
Scan 2 go
Robotics Notes
Inuyasha
17:00
Astro Boy

Astro Boy

Astro Boy

Rural Delivery
Astro Boy

17:30
Crime Stoppers

Crime Stoppers

Crime Stoppers
18:00
18:30
19:00
TBA

19:30

Border Patrol

20:00
20:30
Criminal Minds-Beyond Borders
21:00
Quantico
Documania
Seven Duels
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D

21:30
Elite Music Zone
22:00
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D
22:30
23:00
News Hub
News Hub
News Hub
23:30
TBA

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
20:00

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
05:00
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
05:30
06:00
TBA
TBA
06:30
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
Grade 6 Mathematics

TBA

Be Be Bears

Grade 6 Science

Rolando Locomotov

Grade 7 Mathematics

Grade 6 Mathematics

TBA

Be Be Bears

Grade 6 Science

Rolando Locomotov

Grade 7 Mathematics

Grade 6 Mathematics

TBA

Be Be Bears

Grade 6 Science

Rolando Locomotov

Grade 7 Mathematics

09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
TBA


TBA



Paper Tales

Border Patrol
12:00
12:30
13:00

Paper Tales


Paper Tales


Paper Tales
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
Safe Kids Gang
Safe Kids Gang
Safe Kids Gang
Safe Kids Gang
Safe Kids Gang
16:00
Puppet Theatre

Magic Lantern
Puppet Theatre

Magic Lantern
Puppet Theatre

Magic Lantern
Puppet Theatre

Magic Lantern
Puppet Theatre

Astro Boy

Magic Lantern
16:30
Scan 2 go
Scan 2 go
Robotics Notes
Inuyasha
17:00
Astro Boy

Astro Boy

Astro Boy

Rural Delivery
Astro Boy

17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
TBA
19:30
Border Patrol
20:00
20:30
Criminal Minds-Beyond Borders
21:00
Quantico
Documania
Seven Duels
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D

21:30
Elite Music Zone
22:00
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D
22:30
23:00
23:30
TBA

Monday

Tuesday

  • Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
    05:00 - 05:30
  • Grade 6 Mathematics
    09:00 - 09:35
  • TBA
    09:30 - 11:30
  • Be Be Bears
    09:43 - 09:50
  • Grade 6 Science
    09:50 - 10:30
  • Rolando Locomotov
    10:29 - 10:35
  • Grade 7 Mathematics
    10:40 - 11:20
  • 11:20 - 12:00
  • 13:00 - 13:35
  • 13:00 - 13:35
  • Paper Tales
    13:25 - 13:50
  • Safe Kids Gang
    15:30 - 15:58
  • Puppet Theatre
    16:00 - 16:15
  • Magic Lantern
    16:20 - 16:25
  • Scan 2 go
    16:30 - 17:00
  • Astro Boy
    17:00 - 17:30
  • 17:00 - 17:30
  • 19:00 - 19:58
  • Quantico
    21:00 - 22:00

Wednesday

  • Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
    05:00 - 05:30
  • Grade 6 Mathematics
    09:00 - 09:43
  • TBA
    09:30 - 11:30
  • Be Be Bears
    09:43 - 09:50
  • Grade 6 Science
    09:50 - 10:29
  • Rolando Locomotov
    10:29 - 10:35
  • Grade 7 Mathematics
    10:40 - 11:20
  • 11:20 - 12:00
  • 13:00 - 13:35
  • 13:00 - 13:35
  • Paper Tales
    13:35 - 13:50
  • Safe Kids Gang
    15:30 - 15:58
  • Puppet Theatre
    16:00 - 16:15
  • Magic Lantern
    16:20 - 16:25
  • Robotics Notes
    16:30 - 17:00
  • Astro Boy
    17:00 - 17:30
  • Rural Delivery
    17:00 - 17:30
  • TBA
    19:00 - 19:30
  • 19:30 - 19:58
  • Documania
    21:00 - 23:00

Thursday

  • Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
    05:00 - 05:30
  • TBA
    06:00 - 09:00
  • TBA
    11:30 - 15:30
  • 13:00 - 13:35
  • 13:00 - 13:35
  • Safe Kids Gang
    15:30 - 15:58
  • Puppet Theatre
    16:00 - 16:15
  • Magic Lantern
    16:20 - 16:25
  • Inuyasha
    16:30 - 17:00
  • Astro Boy
    17:00 - 17:30
  • 17:00 - 17:30
  • 19:00 - 19:30
  • Border Patrol
    19:30 - 19:58
  • Criminal Minds-Beyond Borders
    20:30 - 21:30
  • Elite Music Zone
    21:30 - 22:00

Friday

  • Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
    05:00 - 05:30
  • TBA
    06:00 - 09:00
  • TBA
    11:30 - 15:30
  • 13:00 - 13:35
  • 13:00 - 13:35
  • Paper Tales
    13:35 - 13:50
  • Border Patrol
    15:00 - 15:30
  • Safe Kids Gang
    15:30 - 15:58
  • Puppet Theatre
    16:00 - 16:15
  • Astro Boy
    16:00 - 16:30
  • Magic Lantern
    16:20 - 16:25
  • 16:30 - 17:00
  • 17:00 - 17:30
  • Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D
    22:00 - 23:00

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
00:00
Australia Network
00:30
01:00
Australia Network
01:30
02:00
Australia Network
Australia Network
Australia Network
Australia Network
02:30
03:00
03:30
04:00
04:30
Australia Network
05:00
05:30
06:00
Australia Network
06:30
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
One Midday News
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
Crime Stoppers

Crime Stoppers

Crime Stoppers
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
News Hub
News Hub
News Hub
23:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No events available!
error: Content is protected !!